12/20 16:00 |
12 |
Динамо Москва
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 15:00 |
10 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-1
|
12/08 12:00 |
9 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-0
|
12/05 12:00 |
11 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Зенит Казань
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 13:00 |
8 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
2-3
|
11/22 12:00 |
7 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Газпром Югра
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 16:00 |
6 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 14:00 |
5 |
Урал УФА
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 12:00 |
4 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Кузбасс Кемерово
|
W |
3-2
|
10/29 11:30 |
3 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
|
L |
2-3
|
10/21 15:00 |
2 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
1-3
|
10/15 14:00 |
1 |
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-1
|
03/31 15:00 |
14 |
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-1
|
03/28 12:00 |
14 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
|
W |
3-1
|
03/24 16:00 |
30 |
Зенит Казань
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
03/19 10:00 |
29 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
|
L |
0-3
|
03/15 16:00 |
28 |
Динамо Москва
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 12:00 |
27 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 13:00 |
26 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
1-3
|
02/25 10:00 |
25 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Строитель Минск
|
W |
3-1
|
02/19 10:00 |
24 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Урал УФА
|
W |
3-2
|
02/15 14:00 |
23 |
Газпром Югра
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 12:00 |
22 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
|
L |
1-3
|
02/04 12:00 |
21 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 10:00 |
20 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-1
|
01/22 10:00 |
19 |
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-1
|
01/18 12:00 |
18 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Белогорье Белгород
|
L |
0-3
|
01/11 12:00 |
17 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
|
L |
1-3
|
01/08 12:00 |
16 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
0-3
|
01/05 10:00 |
15 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Зенит Казань
|
L |
1-3
|