11/22 12:00 |
9 |
[11]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Белогорье Белгород
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 13:00 |
8 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
7 |
[3]
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Енисей Красноярск
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 12:00 |
6 |
[9]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Динамо Москва
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/22 10:00 |
5 |
[9]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/16 13:00 |
4 |
[3]
Газпром Югра
v
Енисей Красноярск
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/03 12:00 |
3 |
[12]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 12:00 |
2 |
[10]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Югра-Самотлор
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/27 12:00 |
1 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Dinamo-Lo
|
L |
2-3
|
04/12 12:00 |
26 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Кузбасс Кемерово
|
W |
3-1
|
04/09 10:00 |
25 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Зенит Казань
|
L |
1-3
|
04/06 12:00 |
24 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Белогорье Белгород
|
L |
0-3
|
03/26 10:00 |
23 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Динамо
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 12:00 |
22 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
|
W |
3-1
|
03/12 12:00 |
21 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 12:00 |
20 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Газпром Югра
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 13:00 |
19 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/27 12:00 |
18 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
0-3
|
02/24 13:30 |
17 |
Урал УФА
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/21 12:00 |
16 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
|
L |
2-3
|
02/14 13:00 |
15 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
2-3
|
02/03 12:00 |
12 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 13:00 |
11 |
Факел Новый Уренгой
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 12:00 |
10 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Урал УФА
|
W |
3-0
|
01/16 11:00 |
9 |
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 12:00 |
8 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Нефтяник Оренбург
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 13:00 |
7 |
Газпром Югра
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 12:00 |
6 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-0
|
12/05 15:00 |
5 |
Динамо Москва
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 14:00 |
4 |
Динамо
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
3-1
|