06/08 15:00 |
34 |
ФК Ключборк
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
- |
View
|
06/01 11:00 |
33 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне
|
- |
View
|
05/25 15:00 |
32 |
Уния Турза Слёнска
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
- |
View
|
05/18 15:00 |
31 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Слеза Вроцлав
|
- |
View
|
05/15 15:00 |
30 |
Карина Губин
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
- |
View
|
05/11 11:00 |
29 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
- |
View
|
05/04 15:00 |
28 |
Карконоше Еления Гора
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
D |
1-1
|
04/27 11:00 |
27 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Стилон Горжув
|
L |
1-2
|
04/20 15:00 |
26 |
Falubaz Zielona Gora
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
W |
0-2
|
04/13 11:00 |
25 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Ракув Ченстохова II
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 14:30 |
24 |
Pniowek Pawlowice
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
D |
2-2
|
03/30 12:00 |
23 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав II
|
L |
1-2
|
03/23 12:00 |
22 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Гурник Польковице
|
W |
2-1
|
03/16 12:00 |
21 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Гварек Тарновские Горы
|
D |
1-1
|
03/10 12:00 |
20 |
Гурник Забже II
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
L |
2-1
|
03/02 12:00 |
19 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Варта Горжув
|
W |
3-2
|
11/25 11:00 |
18 |
Одра Бытом-Оджаньски
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
D |
1-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
17 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
ФК Ключборк
|
L |
1-2
|
11/11 11:00 |
16 |
ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
15 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Уния Турза Слёнска
|
L |
1-2
|
10/29 13:00 |
14 |
Слеза Вроцлав
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
L |
1-0
|
10/21 11:00 |
13 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Карина Губин
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 09:30 |
12 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
W |
0-2
|
10/07 11:00 |
11 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Карконоше Еления Гора
|
W |
5-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
10 |
Стилон Горжув
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 12:00 |
9 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Лехия Зелёна-Гура
|
W |
2-0
|
09/16 10:00 |
8 |
Ракув Ченстохова II
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
D |
0-0
|
09/09 11:00 |
7 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
D |
0-0
|
09/02 14:00 |
6 |
Шлёнск Вроцлав II
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
L |
1-0
|
08/27 15:00 |
5 |
Гурник Польковице
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
W |
1-2
|