06/17 15:00 |
34 |
Gedania Gdansk
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
1-4
|
06/10 16:00 |
33 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
1-0
|
06/02 16:00 |
32 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Полониа Срода ВЛКП
|
W |
1-0
|
05/28 10:00 |
31 |
Картузия Картузы
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
D |
0-0
|
05/24 15:00 |
30 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Уния Яниково
|
W |
DBFA
|
05/20 14:00 |
29 |
Завиша Быдгощ
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
L |
1-0
|
05/14 15:00 |
28 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Погоня Щецин II
|
D |
0-0
|
05/06 12:00 |
27 |
ФК Старогард-Гданьский
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
0-2
|
04/29 14:00 |
26 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Балтык Гдыня
|
W |
4-0
|
04/22 11:00 |
25 |
Уния Сважендз
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
0-1
|
04/15 14:00 |
24 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 14:00 |
23 |
Ярота Яроцин
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
0-3
|
04/01 14:00 |
22 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Винета Волин
|
W |
1-0
|
03/25 14:00 |
21 |
Сокол Клечев
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
L |
1-0
|
03/17 14:30 |
20 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Уния Солец-Куявски
|
W |
4-1
|
03/11 14:30 |
19 |
Свит Сколвин
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
DBFA
|
03/03 14:00 |
18 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Столем Гневино
|
W |
1-0
|
02/25 13:00 |
17 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Gedania Gdansk
|
D |
1-1
|
11/19 11:00 |
17 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Gedania Gdansk
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/12 12:00 |
16 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
0-4
|
11/05 11:00 |
15 |
Полониа Срода ВЛКП
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
1-4
|
10/29 12:00 |
14 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Картузия Картузы
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
13 |
Уния Яниково
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 13:00 |
12 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Завиша Быдгощ
|
D |
1-1
|
10/09 10:00 |
11 |
Погоня Щецин II
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
L |
2-1
|
10/01 14:00 |
10 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
ФК Старогард-Гданьский
|
L |
1-3
|
09/23 16:00 |
9 |
Балтык Гдыня
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
1-2
|
09/17 14:00 |
8 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Уния Сважендз
|
D |
2-2
|
09/10 13:00 |
7 |
Погон Нове Скалмежице
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
1-2
|
09/02 15:00 |
6 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Ярота Яроцин
|
W |
5-1
|