10/29 15:00 |
15 |
[12]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Стомил Ольштын
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/22 14:00 |
14 |
[3]
Чойничанка Чойнице
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/18 16:00 |
12 |
[8]
Вигры Сувалки
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[14]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/14 17:00 |
13 |
[14]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Хробры Глогув
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 16:00 |
11 |
[14]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Битовия Бытув
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/24 16:30 |
10 |
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
3-5
|
09/18 16:00 |
9 |
ФК Ключборк
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
L |
3-2
|
09/14 16:00 |
7 |
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
L |
3-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
8 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Гурник Забже
|
L |
1-2
|
08/27 15:00 |
6 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
МКП Погон Седльце
|
W |
1-0
|
08/24 17:00 |
5 |
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
D |
1-1
|
08/20 15:00 |
4 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Сталь Мелец
|
W |
3-1
|
08/12 16:00 |
3 |
Медзь Легница
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
D |
0-0
|
08/06 16:00 |
2 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Висла Пулави
|
L |
0-1
|
07/30 16:00 |
1 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
0-2
|
06/05 13:00 |
34 |
Вигры Сувалки
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
L |
2-1
|
05/29 13:00 |
33 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
|
W |
3-2
|
05/21 15:00 |
32 |
ГКС Белхатув
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
1-2
|
05/14 16:00 |
31 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Медзь Легница
|
L |
0-1
|
05/11 18:30 |
30 |
МКП Погон Седльце
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
1-2
|
05/07 16:00 |
29 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
ФК Ключборк
|
L |
1-2
|
04/30 16:00 |
28 |
Арка Гдыня
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
D |
0-0
|
04/23 16:00 |
27 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Заглембе Сосновец
|
W |
4-2
|
04/16 16:00 |
26 |
ГКС Катовице
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
0-2
|
04/08 16:00 |
25 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Висла Плоцк
|
D |
1-1
|
03/26 13:00 |
23 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Хробры Глогув
|
W |
2-1
|
03/12 16:00 |
21 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Чойничанка Чойнице
|
W |
1-0
|
03/05 12:00 |
20 |
Стомил Ольштын
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
D |
1-1
|
11/28 16:00 |
19 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Битовия Бытув
|
D |
1-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
18 |
Розвуй Катовице
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
|
W |
0-2
|