12/22 11:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/21 08:30 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
12/20 08:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 08:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/16 08:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 07:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Nova-2
|
L |
0-3
|
10/01 13:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
09/29 13:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 13:30 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 11:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
03/05 15:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 08:38 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
L |
24-26
|
01/08 08:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|