11/14 12:00 |
12 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Легия Варшава II
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/10 12:00 |
16 |
Сокол Александров
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
0-2
|
11/04 11:00 |
15 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
0-1
|
10/27 11:00 |
14 |
Урсус
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
0-2
|
10/21 09:00 |
13 |
[9]
Легия Варшава II
v
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/07 14:00 |
11 |
[13]
Виктория Сулеювек
v
Легия Варшава II
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/29 13:00 |
10 |
[7]
Легия Варшава II
v
МКС Элк
[18]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/26 14:00 |
7 |
ЛКС Ломжа
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
0-4
|
09/22 14:00 |
9 |
Хураган Мораг
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
2-1
|
09/19 15:00 |
6 |
[13]
Легия Варшава II
v
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/16 10:00 |
8 |
[18]
Легия Варшава II
v
МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки
[10]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/01 16:00 |
5 |
Сокол Оструда
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
1-1
|
08/26 09:00 |
4 |
[13]
Легия Варшава II
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбрув
[9]
|
L |
0-4
|
08/19 09:15 |
3 |
[7]
Пеликан Лович
v
Легия Варшава II
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/15 13:00 |
2 |
[10]
Легия Варшава II
v
Полония Варшава
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/11 16:00 |
1 |
Брон Рандом
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
0-0
|
06/09 15:00 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
Полония Варшава
|
L |
1-2
|
06/03 09:15 |
- |
Пеликан Лович
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
3-1
|
05/26 10:00 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
ГКС Викелец
|
L |
1-2
|
05/23 16:06 |
- |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
2-2
|
05/19 10:00 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
Lubawskie
|
L |
0-1
|
05/12 11:30 |
- |
Урсус Варшава
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
3-1
|
05/06 09:59 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
Хураган Мораг
|
L |
0-2
|
04/22 10:00 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
МКС Элк
|
W |
3-1
|
04/18 15:01 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
|
L |
1-3
|
04/04 17:00 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
Виктория Сулеювек
|
W |
4-1
|
11/19 10:52 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
ЛКС Ломжа
|
W |
2-1
|
10/11 15:53 |
- |
Легия Варшава II
v
Урсус
|
W |
2-0
|
09/17 09:00 |
- |
Сокол Александров
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
1-0
|
08/06 09:00 |
- |
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
3-1
|