06/17 15:00 |
34 |
Слеза Вроцлав
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
L |
2-0
|
06/07 15:00 |
33 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Ракув Ченстохова II
|
L |
3-5
|
06/03 10:00 |
32 |
Гурник Забже II
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
D |
1-1
|
05/28 16:00 |
31 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
ФК Ключборк
|
L |
1-2
|
05/24 15:00 |
30 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Гварек Тарновские Горы
|
L |
0-3
|
05/19 15:00 |
29 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
L |
1-0
|
05/13 10:00 |
28 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Варта Гожув-Великопольски
|
D |
1-1
|
05/06 11:00 |
27 |
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
L |
2-1
|
04/28 15:30 |
26 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
L |
1-2
|
04/22 14:00 |
25 |
MKP Карина Губин
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
W |
1-2
|
04/16 10:00 |
24 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Полония Ниса
|
L |
2-3
|
04/08 14:00 |
23 |
Одра Водзислав
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
L |
5-2
|
04/01 09:00 |
22 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Медзь Легница-2
|
L |
1-4
|
03/26 14:00 |
21 |
Полония Бытом
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
L |
2-0
|
03/19 10:00 |
20 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Лехия Зелёна-Гура
|
L |
0-2
|
03/11 13:00 |
19 |
КС Стилон Гожув
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
W |
1-2
|
03/05 11:00 |
18 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Сталь Бжег
|
L |
4-5
|
11/19 13:30 |
17 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Слеза Вроцлав
|
L |
1-2
|
11/12 11:00 |
16 |
Ракув Ченстохова II
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 13:30 |
15 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Гурник Забже II
|
W |
4-3
|
10/29 13:00 |
14 |
ФК Ключборк
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 13:00 |
13 |
Гварек Тарновские Горы
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
D |
1-1
|
10/15 12:00 |
12 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
1-2
|
10/08 13:00 |
11 |
Варта Гожув-Великопольски
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
W |
0-2
|
10/01 12:30 |
10 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
L |
0-1
|
09/24 14:00 |
9 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
W |
1-3
|
09/17 14:00 |
8 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
MKP Карина Губин
|
L |
1-3
|
09/10 14:00 |
7 |
Полония Ниса
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
L |
1-0
|
09/04 15:00 |
6 |
Хробры Глогув II
v
Одра Водзислав
|
W |
3-2
|
08/28 10:00 |
5 |
Медзь Легница-2
v
Хробры Глогув II
|
W |
0-1
|