06/08 15:00 |
34 |
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий
v
Уния Скерневице
|
- |
View
|
05/31 17:45 |
33 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
|
W |
2-1
|
05/25 15:00 |
32 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Пилица Бялобжеги
|
W |
5-0
|
05/18 15:00 |
31 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Свит Новы Двор Мазовецкий
|
W |
4-3
|
05/15 17:45 |
30 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Млавянка Млава
|
D |
3-3
|
05/11 15:30 |
29 |
Конкордия Эльблонг
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
0-7
|
05/03 16:00 |
28 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Брон Рандом
|
W |
3-1
|
04/26 17:45 |
27 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Пеликан Лович
|
W |
2-1
|
04/20 15:00 |
26 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
4-0
|
04/13 13:00 |
25 |
Олимпия Замброу
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
1-2
|
04/05 17:00 |
24 |
Уния Скерневице
v
ГКС Белхатув
|
W |
3-2
|
03/29 11:00 |
23 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
2-3
|
03/23 18:15 |
22 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Легионовия Легьоново
|
D |
0-0
|
03/16 13:00 |
21 |
ГКС Викелец
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
1-0
|
03/09 14:00 |
20 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Варта Серадз
|
W |
5-1
|
03/02 17:00 |
19 |
Виктория Сулеювек
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
0-0
|
11/25 12:00 |
18 |
Уния Скерневице
v
ЛКС 1926 Ломжа
|
D |
0-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
17 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий
|
L |
2-7
|
11/12 11:00 |
16 |
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
0-4
|
11/04 13:00 |
15 |
Пилица Бялобжеги
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
0-4
|
10/28 12:00 |
14 |
Свит Новы Двор Мазовецкий
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
1-1
|
10/21 11:00 |
13 |
Млавянка Млава
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
1-2
|
10/14 13:00 |
12 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Конкордия Эльблонг
|
W |
4-1
|
10/06 17:00 |
11 |
Брон Рандом
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
0-1
|
10/01 10:00 |
27 |
Пеликан Лович
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
Postponed
|
09/22 14:00 |
9 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
2-1
|
09/15 14:00 |
8 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Олимпия Замброу
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 15:00 |
7 |
ГКС Белхатув
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
1-1
|
09/02 14:00 |
6 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
W |
3-2
|
08/26 15:00 |
5 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
1-2
|