09/24 12:00 |
9 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
|
D |
0-0
|
09/18 14:00 |
8 |
Пеликан Лович
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
1-2
|
09/10 10:00 |
7 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий
|
L |
0-1
|
09/03 15:00 |
6 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
0-1
|
08/27 15:00 |
5 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
2-0
|
08/20 14:00 |
4 |
Блонянка Блони
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
0-1
|
08/17 15:00 |
3 |
ЛКС Лодз II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
1-2
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
ФК Конкордия Эльблонг
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
0-0
|
08/06 15:00 |
1 |
Олимпия Замброу
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
0-0
|
06/10 15:00 |
37 |
Уния Скерневице
v
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
|
L |
2-3
|
06/04 16:00 |
36 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
1-1
|
06/01 15:00 |
35 |
Уния Скерневице
v
ГКС Викелец
|
L |
0-2
|
05/28 09:00 |
34 |
ЛКС Лодз II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
3-2
|
05/22 14:00 |
33 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Пеликан Лович
|
L |
1-3
|
05/19 15:00 |
26 |
КС Кутно
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
2-3
|
05/14 09:00 |
32 |
Брон Рандом
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
0-4
|
05/11 15:00 |
31 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Мамри Гизыцко
|
L |
1-2
|
05/07 15:00 |
30 |
Пилица Бялобжеги
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
1-0
|
05/04 15:00 |
24 |
Урсус Варшава
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
2-1
|
04/30 11:00 |
29 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
3-2
|
04/27 14:00 |
28 |
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
27 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
|
W |
3-2
|
04/13 15:00 |
24 |
Урсус Варшава
v
Уния Скерневице
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/09 14:00 |
25 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
1-3
|
04/03 12:00 |
24 |
Урсус Варшава
v
Уния Скерневице
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/26 14:00 |
23 |
Уния Скерневице
v
МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки
|
L |
0-2
|
03/20 14:00 |
22 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
3-3
|
03/12 14:00 |
21 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Блонянка Блони
|
L |
1-2
|
03/05 13:00 |
20 |
Полония Варшава
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
2-0
|
11/13 11:00 |
18 |
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
3-1
|